# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 50m libre Masculina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
2 | 100m libre Masculina | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 100m espalda Masculina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 50m espalda Masculina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 50m espalda Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 100m libre Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 50m libre Femenina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 8 | 7 | 4 | 19 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Diego Franco Pe?uela | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Hollman Enrique Higuera Valcarcel | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Juan Jose Rondon Sabogal | Tolima | |
Kevin Yesid Zambrano Garcia | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Fernando Uriza Roberto | Boyacá | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Arley Santiago Castañeda Barreto | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Santiago Cardona Chate | Valle | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Diego Franco Pe?uela | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Fernando Uriza Roberto | Boyacá | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Oscar David Chaparro Molano | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Kevin Yesid Zambrano Garcia | Cundinamarca | |
Elian Hernandez Morales | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Emanuel Alvarez Ortiz | Cundinamarca | |
Carlos Dario Rodriguez Tobos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angel Jefrey Fandiño Vargas | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Cardona Chate | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
César Alberto Fernández López | Bogotá D.C. | |
Kevin Santiago Vanegas Sanabria | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Vanegas Piedrahita | Antioquia | |
Michelle Vanesa Collazos | Valle | |
Elisabet Giraldo Sanchez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Juan Diego Franco Pe?uela | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hollman Enrique Higuera Valcarcel | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Juan Jose Rondon Sabogal | Tolima | |
Kevin Yesid Zambrano Garcia | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Santiago Cardona Chate | Valle | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Esteban Fernando Uriza Roberto | Boyacá | |
Arley Santiago Castañeda Barreto | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Emanuel Alvarez Ortiz | Cundinamarca | |
Carlos Dario Rodriguez Tobos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Santiago Calle Zuleta | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Vanegas Piedrahita | Antioquia | |
Michelle Vanesa Collazos | Valle | |
Paula Carolina Bohorquez Sanchez | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteban Fernando Uriza Roberto | Boyacá | |
Yuliam Riveido Jr Enriquez Diaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Arley Santiago Castañeda Barreto | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Elian Hernandez Morales | Valle | |
Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez | Valle | |
Juan Jose Rondon Sabogal | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez | Valle | |
Santiago Cardona Chate | Valle | |
Sebastian Romero Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Mancilla Adames | Boyacá | |
Juan Diego Franco Pe?uela | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jeffrey Vargas Correa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Emanuel Alvarez Ortiz | Cundinamarca | |
Carlos Dario Rodriguez Tobos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Angel Jefrey Fandiño Vargas | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
César Alberto Fernández López | Bogotá D.C. | |
Kevin Santiago Vanegas Sanabria | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Vanegas Piedrahita | Antioquia | |
Paula Carolina Bohorquez Sanchez | Cundinamarca | |
Michelle Vanesa Collazos | Valle |