Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Jose David Sanchez Artunduaga | Valle | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Josue David Arevalo Torres | Norte de Santander | |
Juan Pablo Vidarte Hernandez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Escobar Alvarez | Sucre | |
Anderson Eduardo Perez Murillo | Antioquia | |
Oscar Julian Hernandez Cubides | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jose Alejandro Messu Ochoa | Cauca | |
Jhoan Alexander Barona Balanta | Valle | |
Juan Carlos Mantilla Ojeda | La Guajira |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Ararat Escobar | Valle | |
Yorinder Moguea De Hoyos | Sucre | |
Juan David Paut Noriega | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Smith Ospina Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Raul Bola?os Mu?oz | Huila | |
Jhon Alexander Arboleda Medina | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mario Alejandro Barrero Trillos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Kener Edeiber Hurtado Quiñones | Valle | |
James Vargas Espitia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Saul Alberto Pinto Barreto | Córdoba | |
Guillermo Antonio Chiquillo Pardy | Atlántico | |
Luis Carlos Cuero Quiñones | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Valeryn Dayana Escobar Leguizamo | Atlántico | |
Natalia De Hoyos Charrasquiel | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Ospina Ruidiaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yesica Alejandra Urrego Tordecilla | Antioquia | |
Dailan Andrea Nisperuza Cordoba | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Leandra Zuñiga Perez | Sucre | |
Julieth Johana Pereira Moreno | Sucre | |
Gerly Johana Rodriguez Berrio | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Zuley Salazar Palma | Valle | |
Laura Valentina Peña Calderon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hannie Cardona Palacio | Antioquia | |
Mariangel Andrade Guerra | Valle | |
Mariana Restrepo Arboleda | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yaider Andres Palomeque Robledo | Atlántico | |
Guillermo Antonio Chiquillo Pardy | Atlántico | |
Luis Carlos Cuero Quiñones | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovanny Andres Malambo Rachez | Meta | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia | |
Jose David Sanchez Artunduaga | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel Naranjo Rios | Valle | |
Josue David Arevalo Torres | Norte de Santander | |
Nelson De Jes?s Montoya Portillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Eduardo Perez Murillo | Antioquia | |
Miguel Angel Escobar Alvarez | Sucre | |
Oscar Julian Hernandez Cubides | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David J?come Pino | Nariño | |
Alejandro Ararat Escobar | Valle | |
Efrain Andres Escobar Herazo | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Smith Ospina Rodriguez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Raul Bola?os Mu?oz | Huila | |
Cristian Alexis Giraldo Sanchez | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mario Alejandro Barrero Trillos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Kener Edeiber Hurtado Quiñones | Valle | |
James Vargas Espitia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Valeryn Dayana Escobar Leguizamo | Atlántico | |
Maria Nazareth Pereira Gonzalez | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yesica Alejandra Urrego Tordecilla | Antioquia | |
Daniela Ospina Ruidiaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dailan Andrea Nisperuza Cordoba | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hannie Cardona Palacio | Antioquia | |
Mariana Restrepo Arboleda | Boyacá | |
Melany Cabrera Ramirez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Medina Lopez | Cauca | |
Carlos Eduardo Galvan Burgos | Córdoba | |
Juan Pablo Vidarte Hernandez | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Benitez Sotelo | Meta | |
Juan Esteban Toscano Campo | Sucre | |
Jesus David Martinez Marquez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Deimar Yesid Cordoba Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Andres Montes Mendoza | Córdoba | |
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Angel Escobar Alvarez | Sucre | |
Esteban Quintero Vasquez | Córdoba | |
Anderson Eduardo Perez Murillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diego Luis Beltran Theran | Córdoba | |
Yorinder Moguea De Hoyos | Sucre | |
Juan Sebastian Barragan Zuñiga | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Paula Andrea Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Melisa Moreno Ardila | Meta | |
Maria Alejandra Barboza Silgado | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhona Marcela Vanegas Ramirez | Meta | |
Mileidy Moreno Urrutia | Antioquia | |
Julieth Johana Pereira Moreno | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Sofia Micolta Sanchez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Milagro Sofia Castillo Mejia | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Benitez Sotelo | Meta | |
Johan Steven Acu?a Almeida | Santander | |
Jose Miguel Umaña Toro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Deimar Yesid Cordoba Martinez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jose Jimenez Sanchez | Huila | |
Santiago Lozano Lopez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yaider Andres Palomeque Robledo | Atlántico | |
Luis Carlos Cuero Quiñones | Nariño | |
Saul Alberto Pinto Barreto | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Figueredo Arguelles | Norte de Santander | |
Juan Jose Jimenez Sanchez | Huila | |
Jeison David Bertel Coronado | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Josue David Arevalo Torres | Norte de Santander | |
Carlos Eduardo Galvan Burgos | Córdoba | |
Nelson De Jes?s Montoya Portillo | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yorinder Moguea De Hoyos | Sucre | |
Juan David Paut Noriega | Sucre | |
Juan Sebastian Barragan Zuñiga | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mario Alejandro Barrero Trillos | Bogotá D.C. | |
James Vargas Espitia | Antioquia | |
Kener Edeiber Hurtado Quiñones | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Alejandra Barboza Silgado | Sucre | |
Xiomara Saldarriaga Hernandez | Meta | |
Maria Nazareth Pereira Gonzalez | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Ospina Ruidiaz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Yesica Alejandra Urrego Tordecilla | Antioquia | |
Oviedo Espitia Eva Sandrid | Sucre |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luz Leandra Zuñiga Perez | Sucre | |
Julieth Johana Pereira Moreno | Sucre | |
Jhona Marcela Vanegas Ramirez | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Zuley Salazar Palma | Valle | |
Laura Valentina Peña Calderon | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rossy Geraldine Hernandez Meza | Norte de Santander | |
Hannie Cardona Palacio | Antioquia | |
Sharol Michel Barahona Salcedo | Valle |