Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luis Alvarez Pertuz | Córdoba | |
Sergio Danilo Obregon Caly | Antioquia | |
Alejandro Rossini Galvis | Bolívar | |
Daniel Steven Castellanos Lozano | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Estefania Regino Serrano | Antioquia | |
Jhuly Tatiana Velasquez Cantillo | Atlántico | |
Yurany Andrea Arrieta Romero | Córdoba | |
Luz Katherine Rangel Guerrero | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cley Anderson Ruiz Madera | Antioquia | |
Willington Julian Ramirez Primo | Tolima | |
Victor Jose Zuleta Lago | Cesar | |
Deimer Martinez Bravo | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Shirley Katherine Paez Beltran | Bogotá D.C. | |
Mayerlis Torres Pe?a | Antioquia | |
Iris Carmen Lucia Forero Garcia | Amazonas | |
Flor Valentina Rodriguez Marin | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Alfonso Utria Lopez | Bolívar | |
Deiver Daniel Ramos Mestra | Córdoba | |
Jahider Eduardo Montaña Garcia | Tolima | |
Carlos Sebastian Martinez Ardila | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Jose Martinez Henao | Tolima | |
Shelsin Del Carmen Salinas Garcia | Bolívar | |
Kati Andrea Diaz Martinez | Antioquia | |
Karen Vanessa Chacon Molina | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eduany Abraham Escalante Mariño | Amazonas | |
Alan Jair Velasquez Donado | Córdoba | |
Enamorado Delgado Camilo Andres | Antioquia | |
Brandon Stip Quintero Niño | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Camila Gabriela Camilo Bravo | Arauca | |
Helen Viviana Montenegro | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Agudelo Montero | Valle | |
Oscar Fernando Plata Hernandez | Santander | |
David Pupo Hernandez | Antioquia | |
Sergio Andres Fuentes Duran | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Alejandro Malpica Calderon | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Enrique Garcia Hernandez | Arauca | |
Miguel Andres Acuña Bolivar | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian David Moreno Mena | Antioquia | |
Diego Gallego | Risaralda | |
Camilo Orlando Rodriguez Quiriga | Tolima | |
Franember David Davila Carreño | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Marlon Andres Hurtado Colorado | Valle | |
Maicol Estiven Hoyos Lopez | Caquetá | |
Jhon Naike Ospino Hernandez | Bolívar | |
Andres Felipe Chapal Escobar | Nariño |