Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Salgado Campos | Cundinamarca | |
Jesus Andres Castrillon | Cauca | |
Santiago Muñoz Torres | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Ayala Camacho | Valle | |
Liz Alexandra Pesca Vasquez | Meta | |
Valentina Salamanca Soler | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Molano Torres | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Esteban Paz Sepulveda | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Belalcazar Sanclemente | Valle | |
Gabriela Guzman Alban | Cauca | |
Maria Camila Solano Rozo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Salgado Campos | Cundinamarca | |
Jesus Andres Castrillon | Cauca | |
Jhon Fredy Estupiñan Arias | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Ayala Camacho | Valle | |
Laura Sofia Soto Arroyave | Antioquia | |
Paulina Higuita Oporto | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Sebastian Giraldo Cespedes | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Paz Sepulveda | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Solano Rozo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria De Los Angeles Mejia Arango | Risaralda | |
Ana Maria Ramirez Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jesus Andres Castrillon | Cauca | |
Brayan Salgado Campos | Cundinamarca | |
Santiago Jimenez Granada | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Ayala Camacho | Valle | |
Valentina Salamanca Soler | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Maria Ramirez Hurtado | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Giraldo Cespedes | Valle | |
Santiago Jimenez Granada | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Camila Solano Rozo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Maria Ramirez Hurtado | Valle | |
Maria De Los Angeles Mejia Arango | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Huila | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Huila | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Antioquia | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Molano Torres | Valle | |
Juan Esteban Paz Sepulveda | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Guzman Alban | Cauca | |
Sofia Belalcazar Sanclemente | Valle | |
Maria Camila Solano Rozo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brayan Salgado Campos | Cundinamarca | |
Santiago Muñoz Torres | Risaralda | |
Gabriel Santiago Lizarazo Barajas | Santander | |
Jesus Andres Castrillon | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Liz Alexandra Pesca Vasquez | Meta | |
Sofia Ayala Camacho | Valle | |
Valentina Alvarez Hoyos | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Molano Torres | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Moreno Piñeros | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Esteban Paz Sepulveda | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Guzman Alban | Cauca | |
Sofia Belalcazar Sanclemente | Valle | |
Valentina Alvarez Hoyos | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Jimenez Granada | Valle | |
David Alejandro Lara Hayek | Bogotá D.C. | |
Santiago Peña Yague | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria De Los Angeles Mejia Arango | Risaralda | |
Maria Camila Solano Rozo | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ana Maria Ramirez Hurtado | Valle |