# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Greco hasta 71 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Libre hasta 65 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Libre hasta 65 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Greco hasta 60 kg Masculina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | Libre hasta 43 Kg Femenina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Libre hasta 55 kg Masculina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Libre hasta 49 Kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Libre hasta 73 kg Femenina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | Greco hasta 51 Kg Masculina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonny Andres Niaza Domico | Antioquia | |
Villa Henao Rulber Stiven | Quindío | |
Brayan Estiben Granados Montoya | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastian Lara Diaz | Santander | |
Miguel Angel Valencia Angel | Magdalena | |
Cristopher Alexander Verasteggui Aguilar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jose Moreno Henao | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Roger Stiven Cruz | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cristian Gomez Figueroa | Valle | |
Nicolas Andres Gomez Romero | Santander | |
Jhainer Fernando Arevalo Torres | Magdalena |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jaider Santiago Alfonso Tellez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Carlos Eduardo Rojas Aldana | Valle | |
Juan Carlos Rincon Marin | Atlántico | |
Diego Ferney Olaya Olaya | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Echeverri Osorio | Risaralda | |
Caleb Santiago Rosado Ortiz | Santander | |
Jose Daniel Castiblanco Toro | Huila | |
Jose Fernando Calderin Gomez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Emilio Morales Potosi | Valle | |
Santiago Echeverri Osorio | Risaralda | |
Caleb Santiago Rosado Ortiz | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Franco Mota Andry Urrego | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dayana Yurley Mendez Uribe | Santander | |
Nayeli Rubio Huertas | Quindío | |
Laura Vanessa Patiño | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jose Moreno Henao | Risaralda | |
Juan David Posso | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Samboni | Huila | |
Brayan Estiben Granados Montoya | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yeimy Duque Urrego | Risaralda | |
Yusmy Juliet Chaparro Urrego | Bogotá D.C. | |
Isabel Cristina Arboleda Marin | Valle | |
Natalia Perdomo Culma | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Walter De Jesus Lara Lopez | Bolívar | |
Yeison Echeverry Echeverry | Bogotá D.C. | |
Gomez Losada Robinson Robinson | Huila | |
Juan Sebastian Ortega Lora | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Ubaldina Elejalde Vergara | Antioquia | |
Angy Juliana Jimenez Cortez | Risaralda | |
Angie Nicolle Lopez Manrique | Santander | |
Tatiana Hurtado Lerma | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hossman Eduardo Carvajal Rojas | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonatan Andres Murillo Tapias | Antioquia | |
Juan Jose Burbano Pupiales | Nariño | |
Diego Ferney Olaya Olaya | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicoll Dayanna Parrado Osorio | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Elisa Caicedo Perlaza | Valle | |
Karen Mileidy Vasquez Garcia | Huila | |
Sara Juliana Delgado Marulanda | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Ceballos Cuenu | Valle | |
Natalia Flórez Medina | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jary Michell Florez Mejia | Atlántico | |
Maidy Daniela Rodriguez Duran | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sleyder Steeven Bernal Holguin | Santander | |
Carlos Eduardo Rojas Aldana | Valle | |
Giovanny Junior Rovira Rojas | Atlántico | |
William Javier Cruz Flores | Nariño |