Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kollin Andrea Castro Mosquera | Valle | |
Laura Tatiana Ospina Martinez | Caldas | |
Samantha Ramirez Vargas | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Martinez Pineda | Antioquia | |
Stiven Andrés González Zapata | Valle | |
Juan Felipe Contreras Aponte | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Camilo Garcia Nieto | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla | Santander | |
José Alejandro Tique Valor | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karoll Eliana García Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Tatiana Ospina Martinez | Caldas | |
Nicoll Dayana Sanchez Pulido | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
José Alejandro Tique Valor | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Garcia Nieto | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karoll Eliana García Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Tatiana Ospina Martinez | Caldas | |
Lina Maria Rojas Arguello | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla | Santander | |
José Alejandro Tique Valor | Valle | |
Juan Camilo Garcia Nieto | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Maria Rojas Arguello | Bogotá D.C. | |
Karoll Eliana García Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Tatiana Ospina Martinez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Salomon Enrique Carballo Arrieta | Bolívar | |
Juan Pablo Cusba Ladino | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sergio Nicolas Navarro Fuentes | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sheila Alejandra Muñoz Maza | Bolívar | |
Kollin Andrea Castro Mosquera | Valle | |
Laura Vanessa Buelvas Bolaños | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Martinez Pineda | Antioquia | |
Santiago Gutierrez Carmona | Antioquia | |
Elimelec Ospino Viloria | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanessa Buelvas Bolaños | Bolívar | |
Ana Sofia Ruiz Pacheco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Laura Alejandra Perdomo Moreno | Bogotá D.C. |