Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Manuela Corredor Rodriguez | Valle | |
Julieth Jimena Molina Sierra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Jose Serna Madrid | Santander | |
Leidy Yuliana Jimenez Zapata | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriel Ignacio Floriano Montiel | Caquetá | |
Jhon Eismer Camilo Correa Davila | Boyacá | |
Sergio Suñiga Machado | Cundinamarca | |
Uberth Andres Rodriguez Patiño | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luna Pirateque Perdigon | Valle | |
Paula Alejandra Perez Molina | Cundinamarca | |
Alexandra Ramirez Valdelamar | Cesar | |
Akemi Montoya Torres | Magdalena |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Cristian Santiago Barrera Torres | Boyacá | |
Kristhyan Edgardo Aguilar De La Vega | Atlántico | |
Contreras Diaz Walter Jose | Antioquia | |
Juan Camilo Marin Hernandez | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anny Juliana Gomez Aguilar | Santander | |
Nathalia Rodriguez Jimenez | Cundinamarca | |
Luna Catalina Gallo Martinez | Boyacá | |
Andrea Yuliana Sanchez Acosta | Meta |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Herlhy Lancheros Ríos | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jhonier Enrique Gomez Vasquez | Cesar | |
Diego Alexander Garcia Rincon | Atlántico | |
Jhonier Lerma Acevedo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anamaría Amado Henao | Bogotá D.C. | |
Natalia Rondon Sierra | Cesar | |
Laura Isabella Scarpeta Valencia | Huila | |
Isabella Fayad Mercado | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Felipe Gómez Ortiz | Santander | |
Deimar Duvan Muñoz Medina | Nariño | |
Matheo Hernandez Serrano | Huila | |
Daniel Alejandro Pacheco Pulido | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Villamil Saavedra | Boyacá | |
Sara Manuela Rojas Muñoz | Caquetá | |
Luisa Fernanda Bermudez Gonzalez | Bolívar | |
Danna Sofia Montoya Cala | Casanare |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Beyer Andres Gonzalez Galviz | Casanare | |
Kevin Andres Parra Leguizamon | Huila | |
Brayan Stik Florez Carre?o | Santander | |
Bryan Steven Vallejo Caicedo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Ortega Ram?rez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Santiago Moreno Garcia | Cundinamarca | |
Cardona Echavarria Marlon Marlon | Antioquia | |
Michael Stiven Mejia Quiroz | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Gonzalez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Isabela Hernandez Zapata | Antioquia | |
Gabriela Rodriguez Sotelo | Cundinamarca | |
Paula Daniela Ramirez Gonzalez | Tolima |