Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Álvarez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Quintero Campillo Maria Camila | Antioquia | |
Juliana Peralta Agudelo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alejandro Arrieta Quejada | Antioquia | |
Luis Angel Diaz Paez | Bolívar | |
Javier Dario Solano Pereira | Córdoba |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle | |
Yaira Valentina Cortes Oquendo | Antioquia | |
Julieth Camila Ordoñez Espejo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jostyn Torralbo Peñaloza | Bolívar | |
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Juan Jose Sanchez Ibarguen | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Camila Quintero Castellano | Antioquia | |
Stefannia Lozano Quintero | Valle | |
Meely Lizeth Villamizar | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Valle | |
Maritza Andrea Osorio Orozco | Antioquia | |
Dahiana Romaña Murillo | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jokser Manuel Albornoz Quinto | Antioquia | |
Carlos Nederson Valoyes Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Jimenez Cardona | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Rodriguez | Valle | |
Yaira Vanessa Silgado Pinto | Antioquia | |
Camila Andrea Martinez Cabrera | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhan Carlos Martinez Palma | Antioquia | |
David Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Julian Andres Diaz Sarmiento | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guisao Vargas Santiago Santiago | Antioquia | |
Daniel Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Yovanny Berrio Cordoba | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Paola Franco Rodriguez | Caldas | |
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Damelis Galvis Guerrero | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Felipe Santiesteban Rivas | Valle | |
James Hamburger Gallego | Antioquia | |
Juan Pablo Perdomo Martinez | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Álvarez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Quintero Campillo Maria Camila | Antioquia | |
Juliana Peralta Agudelo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alejandro Arrieta Quejada | Antioquia | |
Javier Dario Solano Pereira | Córdoba | |
Luis Angel Diaz Paez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle | |
Jara Daniela Blandon Trejos | Boyacá | |
Julieth Camila Ordoñez Espejo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jostyn Torralbo Peñaloza | Bolívar | |
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Yeison Esteban Chiquito | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Camila Quintero Castellano | Antioquia | |
Stefannia Lozano Quintero | Valle | |
Meely Lizeth Villamizar | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Valle | |
Dahiana Romaña Murillo | Risaralda | |
Maritza Andrea Osorio Orozco | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Nederson Valoyes Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Jokser Manuel Albornoz Quinto | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Jimenez Cardona | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Rodriguez | Valle | |
Yaira Vanessa Silgado Pinto | Antioquia | |
Camila Andrea Martinez Cabrera | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhan Carlos Martinez Palma | Antioquia | |
David Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Julian Andres Diaz Sarmiento | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guisao Vargas Santiago Santiago | Antioquia | |
Daniel Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Yoifer Andres Lemus Moreno | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Damelis Galvis Guerrero | Antioquia | |
Angie Paola Franco Rodriguez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
James Hamburger Gallego | Antioquia | |
Andrés Felipe Santiesteban Rivas | Valle | |
Juan Pablo Perdomo Martinez | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Alejandra Álvarez Gomez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Quintero Campillo Maria Camila | Antioquia | |
Juliana Peralta Agudelo | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alejandro Arrieta Quejada | Antioquia | |
Javier Dario Solano Pereira | Córdoba | |
Luis Angel Diaz Paez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karoll Dahyanne López Álvarez | Valle | |
Yaira Valentina Cortes Oquendo | Antioquia | |
Julieth Camila Ordoñez Espejo | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jostyn Torralbo Peñaloza | Bolívar | |
Juan Esteban Peña Bolivar | Meta | |
Yeison Esteban Chiquito | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ana Camila Quintero Castellano | Antioquia | |
Stefannia Lozano Quintero | Valle | |
Meely Lizeth Villamizar | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Erika Sinisterra Torres | Valle | |
Dahiana Romaña Murillo | Risaralda | |
Maritza Andrea Osorio Orozco | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Nederson Valoyes Mosquera | Antioquia | |
Jokser Manuel Albornoz Quinto | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Jimenez Cardona | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julieth Rodriguez | Valle | |
Yaira Vanessa Silgado Pinto | Antioquia | |
Camila Andrea Martinez Cabrera | Huila |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhan Carlos Martinez Palma | Antioquia | |
David Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Julian Andres Diaz Sarmiento | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Guisao Vargas Santiago Santiago | Antioquia | |
Daniel Lopez Mosquera | Valle | |
Yoifer Andres Lemus Moreno | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sirley Daniela Montaño Granja | Valle | |
Damelis Galvis Guerrero | Antioquia | |
Angie Paola Franco Rodriguez | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andrés Felipe Santiesteban Rivas | Valle | |
James Hamburger Gallego | Antioquia | |
Juan Pablo Perdomo Martinez | Quindío |