Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Harold David Mora Chavarro | Meta | |
Cesar Estiven Contreras Olivares | Cesar | |
Robert Camilo Suarez Mayorga | Antioquia | |
Miguel Angel Marin Casta?o | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angelina Nicol Palacio Romero | Santander | |
Ingrid Daniela Choco Leon | Valle | |
Shara Pinilla Diaz | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhordan Andres Vanegas Barrios | Bogotá D.C. | |
Jerónimo Mira Pérez | Antioquia | |
Juan Pablo Alvarez Ocasiones | Boyacá | |
Carlos Andres Erazo Ruiz | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Restrepo Quilindo Estefania Estefania | Cauca | |
Santiago Brito Diana Marcela | Cesar | |
Fernandez Henao Maria Maria | Antioquia | |
Linda Marcela Tapia Molina | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Robinson David Buelvas Tordecilla | Antioquia | |
Isaac Santana Araujo | Valle | |
Mateo Marin | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Caterin Sierra | Casanare | |
Camila Ramirez | Risaralda | |
Manuela Grisales Noreña | Antioquia | |
Luisa Fernanda Yara Fonseca | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jeronimo Pino Balbin | Antioquia | |
Jean Carlos Maldonado Vera | Norte de Santander | |
Sebastian Sanchez Lopez | Cauca | |
Arley David Vallejo Vergara | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maryury Tatiana Ureña Parra | Norte de Santander | |
Vanessa Lucia Mendoza Albor | Atlántico | |
Mariana Pineda Bedoya | Antioquia | |
Carpentier Charris Alejandra Lucia | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valeria Sofia Lopez Fernandez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Valery Alejandra Quiñones Bocanegra | Casanare | |
Maryi Carolina Bermejo Martinez | Cesar | |
Luna Solanyel Jaimes Reatiga | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nayerly Yulieth Pajoy Torres | Norte de Santander | |
Ramos Ramos Isabella Isabella | Valle | |
Ana Maria Quiñonez Bocanegra | Casanare | |
Maria Juliana Castro Castañeda | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan Steven Castillo Sepulveda | Cauca | |
Hugo Alejandro Restrepo Velasquez | Cesar | |
Danny Abraham Torres Perez | Valle | |
Vargas Deltoro Alejandro Alejandro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Wendy Vanessa Golu Crespo | Valle | |
Angie Tatiana Sierra Calderon | Casanare | |
Luisa Fernanda Rivera Alzate | Risaralda | |
Saray Celeste Noval Saldaña | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Monroy Arevalo Yinet Paola | Bogotá D.C. | |
Rodriguez Chavez Nathalia Nathalia | Valle | |
Estefanía Garcia Arenas | Antioquia | |
Alvarez Cordoba Mayte Alejandra | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arias Arango Jayder Alejandro | Antioquia | |
Keiner Stiveen Sanchez Garnica | Santander | |
Daniel Charry | Huila | |
Jhon Einer Insuasti Tulande | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Diamaris Andrea Murillo Rivera | Antioquia | |
Danna Marcela Rodriguez Guzman | Atlántico | |
Mara Catalina Perez Suarez | Sucre | |
Maryury Daniela Hernandez Valencia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Diego Peralta Agudelo | Cundinamarca | |
Julian Andres Sierra Bedoya | Huila | |
Oscar Morato Hernandez | Cesar | |
Jhojan David Salcedo David | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Mejia Montoya | Antioquia | |
Daniel Armando Gonzalez Amaya | Bogotá D.C. | |
Restrepo Velasquez Carlos Julio | Cesar | |
Juan Manuel Caicedo Montoya | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Alexander Ramos Arias | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sebastian Gonzales Yacue | Valle | |
Cristian Del Mar Polo Del Mar | Atlántico | |
Juan Diego Caicedo Restrepo | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
James Alfonso Navarro Maestre | Cesar | |
Henao Vargas Jhon Jairo | Valle | |
Juan David Rojas Rivera | Antioquia | |
Zu?iga Quintero Santiago Santiago | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Cundinamarca | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Casanare | Casanare | |
Santander | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhesbal Simon Ramirez Pacheco | Bogotá D.C. | |
Osorio Castro Juan Camilo | Santander | |
Alvarez Ocasiones Julian Nicolas | Boyacá | |
Cristian Camilo Arango Lasso | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Brenda Juliana Olaya Córdoba | Valle | |
Jessica Paola Carrillo Centeno | Cesar | |
Hailin Viviana Martinez Truque | Cauca | |
Valentina Otalvaro Holguin | Bogotá D.C. |