Boyacá

   
                                                             
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 
                                                                 

Todas las competencias

Multi medallistas - Boyacá

Laura Sofia Melo Barrera
5 1 3 T: 9

Vargaz Rincon Sergio Andres
4 1 0 T: 5

Esteban Fernando Uriza Roberto
3 1 0 T: 4

Luisa Fernanda Casas Pava
2 3 4 T: 9

Juan David Mancilla Adames
2 2 0 T: 4

Yury Valentina Roa Cardenas
2 1 3 T: 6

Luis Felipe Pantoja Avila
2 0 4 T: 6

Corredor Castellanos Camilo Jose
1 1 0 T: 2

Maria Paz Zorro Zorro
1 0 4 T: 5

Lina Maria Herrera Gomez
1 0 4 T: 5

Karent Alejandra Sanchez Blanco
1 0 3 T: 4

Carla Fernanda Gonzalez Mina
1 0 3 T: 4

Mancipe Puin Andres Libardo
1 0 1 T: 2

Jeferson Armando Ruiz Acuña
0 1 2 T: 3

Jeifer Santiago Mari?o Aguirre
0 1 1 T: 2

Dayana Paola Gutierrez Sosa
0 1 1 T: 2

Mariana Restrepo Arboleda
0 1 1 T: 2

German David Plazas Cayachoa
0 0 3 T: 3

Raul Andres Galvis Cordoba
0 0 3 T: 3

Daniel Condia Figueredo
0 0 3 T: 3

Jeronimo Martinez Barragan
0 0 3 T: 3

Andres Felipe Cifuentes Virviescas
0 0 3 T: 3

Jhon Jairo Sanchez Fonseca
0 0 3 T: 3

Julieth Camila Ordoñez Espejo
0 0 3 T: 3

Maria Alejandra Avella Cabrera
0 0 2 T: 2

Hollman Enrique Higuera Valcarcel
0 0 2 T: 2

Angel Jefrey Fandiño Vargas
0 0 2 T: 2
Desarrollado por