Espada individual Masculina Juvenil
Esgrima

   
                                                             
Ganadores

Pablo Andres Zapata Rojas
RIS
Plata

Simon Lombana Martinez
BOG
Oro

Jorge Andres Pinzon Guerra
ANT

Yaim Lozano Lozano
VAL
Bronce

Medalleria - Delegaciones - Espada individual - Masculina - Esgrima

# Delegaciones
T
1 Bogotá D.C. 1 0 0 1
2 Risaralda 0 1 0 1
3 Valle 0 0 1 1
3 Antioquia 0 0 1 1

Fixture

fixture A A A A A A

Competencias

Posiciones Pool

#NombreEquipo PUNTOSPPWPGWPEPGPPPJPFPCGFVGCVGFLGCLDPAG
1Pablo Andres Zapata RojasRIS 60006063011155156193
2Simon Lombana MartinezBOG 50005162814138156142
3Yaim Lozano LozanoVAL 4000426231915581441
4Jorge Andres Pinzon GuerraANT 2000246232512121113-21
4Duvan Camilo Villarraga BaldionCUN 20002461724119615-71
6Juan Manuel Giraldo HurtadoCAL 100015614261111315-121
6Juan David Sanchez MontoyaTOL 10001561329714615-160
Deportistas
Desarrollado por