Tabla de Medallería - Deportes - Valle

# Deportes Total
T
1 Atletismo
19 13 18 50
2 Actividades Subacuáticas
15 7 9 31
3 Levantamiento de Pesas
13 11 1 25
4 Natación Carreras
11 15 14 40
5 Para-Natación
8 7 4 19
6 Para-Atletismo
5 6 6 17
7 Esgrima
3 1 4 8
8 Voleibol Coliseo
3 0 1 4
9 Judo
2 7 5 14
10 Lucha
2 5 2 9
11 Patinaje Carreras
2 3 1 6
12 Gimnasia Artística
2 2 2 6
13 Taekwondo
2 0 4 6
14 Boxeo
2 0 0 2
14 Tejo
2 0 0 2
14 Boccia
2 0 0 2
17 Tenis de Mesa
1 3 6 10
18 Triatlón
1 2 2 5
19 Ciclismo BMX
0 2 0 2
20 Ciclismo Pista
0 1 5 6
21 Karate Do
0 1 4 5
22 Ajedrez
0 1 1 2
23 Fútbol
0 1 0 1
23 Ciclismo Ruta
0 1 0 1
23 Fútbol de Salón
0 1 0 1
26 Tenis de Campo
0 0 2 2
27 Balonmano
0 0 1 1
Total 95 90 92 277

Multi medallistas - Valle

Sofia Ayala Camacho
7 1 0 T: 8

Andres Felipe Molano Torres
7 0 0 T: 7

Manuela Libreros Bolívar
5 3 0 T: 8

Bárbara Muñoz Quintero
5 3 0 T: 8

Sofia Belalcazar Sanclemente
5 2 0 T: 7

Santiago Jimenez Granada
5 1 1 T: 7

Juan Sebastian Giraldo Cespedes
5 1 0 T: 6

Luisa Maria Vargas Trujillo
4 2 1 T: 7

Perez Ramirez Maria Jose
4 2 1 T: 7

Juan Esteban Paz Sepulveda
4 1 3 T: 8

Ana Maria Ramirez Hurtado
4 1 3 T: 8

Valentina Alvarez Hoyos
4 0 2 T: 6

Valeria Diaz Quesada
3 4 2 T: 9

Sebastian David Camacho Gomez
3 3 4 T: 10

Alejandro Libreros Bolívar
3 3 3 T: 9

Escandon Lopez Maria Paula
3 3 0 T: 6

Hernandez Diaz Valerie Tatiana
3 2 1 T: 6

Dayanna Bonilla Varela
3 2 0 T: 5

Maria Del Mar Zuñiga Mosquera
3 2 0 T: 5

Gabriel Alejandro Delgado Alvarez
3 1 0 T: 4

Juan Esteban Garcia Sanchez
3 1 0 T: 4

Julieth Rodriguez
3 0 0 T: 3

Erika Sinisterra Torres
3 0 0 T: 3

Karoll Dahyanne Lopez Alvarez
3 0 0 T: 3

Alvarez Ortiz Juan Esteban
2 5 4 T: 11

Victor Eduardo Aldana Zabala
2 3 2 T: 7

Andrés Fernando Caicedo Villada
2 2 4 T: 8

Juan Fernando Larrahondo
2 2 2 T: 6

Daniel Molina Bedoya
2 2 2 T: 6

Juan Jose Torrez Hernandez
2 2 2 T: 6

Samuel Eastmond Estupiñan
2 2 2 T: 6

Juan Stiven Giraldo Bejarano
2 2 2 T: 6

Luis Enrique Orozco Muñoz
2 2 2 T: 6

Valencia Escobar Nicolle Andrea
2 2 1 T: 5

Juan David Monta Mosquera
2 2 1 T: 5

Barahona Cambindo Yennifer Alexandra
2 1 2 T: 5

Subhadra Devi Sanchez Ocampo
2 1 1 T: 4

Francis Stephany Suarez Garcia
2 1 1 T: 4

Jhon Edwar Paredes Perlaza
2 1 1 T: 4

Meneses Angulo Darwin Darwin
2 1 1 T: 4

Rebeca Murrillo
2 1 1 T: 4

Karol Dayana Hurdado Carbonero
2 1 1 T: 4

Juan Sebasti?n Scarpetta Rojas
2 1 1 T: 4

Baltan Viveros Oscar Manuel
2 1 1 T: 4
Desarrollado por