Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Alejandro Marín Pinzon | Cundinamarca | |
Antheo Patarroyo | Boyacá | |
Darwin Vallejo Cadena | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karol Lizeth Padilla Cardeño | Cundinamarca | |
Danna Michel Pinchao Marquez | Nariño | |
Jeidy Jasbleidy Mora Espejo | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Christian Alexander Rojas Guzmán | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ronald Stiven Salla Garces | Cundinamarca | |
Asdruval Dalilo Hernadez Jimenez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Manuel Baltan Viveros | Valle | |
Jhoser Rene Salcedo Cabezas | Norte de Santander | |
Hugo Alejandro Campo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Patricia Martínez Ibarguen | Antioquia | |
Vargas Ojeda Loren Viviana | Atlántico | |
Olano Sarria Yulissa Yulissa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Stiven Micolta Tapias | Valle | |
Frank Jhan Arley Beltran Hernandez | Santander | |
Juan David Arias Palmera | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Cristina Urrutia Lemus | Valle | |
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Mena Lara Aslhy Caroline | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Edward Paredes Perlaza | Valle | |
Albert Joel King Nevado | Santander | |
Neider Daniel Abello Sanchez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arleison David Ibarguen Herrera | Antioquia | |
Marcos Gabriel Gambin Moreno | Bolívar | |
Yampol Perea Aragon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pilar Andrea Contreras Cañas | Santander | |
Paola Andrea Loboa Lastre | Valle | |
Marcela Lorena Reyes Stanford | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arteaga Lopez Juan David | Nariño | |
Edwin Fabian Mendez Garcia | Santander | |
Aguillon Rojas Javier Alexander | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria José Gelvez Pinzon | Santander | |
Karol Ximena Luna Londoño | Bogotá D.C. | |
Sara Vergara Soto | Caldas |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Bolivar Alba | Boyacá | |
Reinaldo Yair Delgado Pacheco | Santander | |
Yonathan Castro Carmona | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Stefany Paola López Mendoza | Santander | |
Andriana Sofía Real Riativa | Bogotá D.C. | |
Maria Camila Hernandez Ramirez | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhoser Rene Salcedo Cabezas | Norte de Santander | |
Yerlin Enrique González Dominguez | Antioquia | |
Rafael Gonzalez Gonzalez | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Patricia Martínez Ibarguen | Antioquia | |
Sofia Molina Riaño | Bogotá D.C. | |
Olano Sarria Yulissa Yulissa | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Anderson Alfredo Mesa Rodriguez | Boyacá | |
Brayan Valderrama | Boyacá | |
Manuel Felipe Ortiz Pasachoa | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Subhadra Devi Sanchez Ocampo | Valle | |
Rojas Hernandez Maria Valentina | Boyacá | |
Ramirez Gil Ana Mercedes | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Dayana Segura Garcia | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ailin Sofia Caicedo Bastidas | Nariño | |
Erika Vanessa Becerra Alvarez | Boyacá |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Samuel David Cortes Maldonado | Bogotá D.C. | |
Franco Noel Maximiliano Maximiliano | Antioquia | |
Juan Camilo Valencia Mancilla | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Giovana Rosa Camargo Dominguez | Atlántico | |
Pamela Arroyo Ibarguen | Antioquia | |
Sofia Molina Riaño | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sebastian Barrera Ballesteros | Santander | |
Neider Daniel Abello Sanchez | Atlántico | |
Juan David Machado Blanco | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
María Alejandra Murillo Benitez | Antioquia | |
Nelly Dhamar Medina Figueroa | Valle | |
Mosquera Tangarife Karol Dayana | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. | |
Valle | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Pablo Galeano Ospina | Valle | |
Ezequiel Alejandro Arrubla Diaz | Antioquia | |
Luis Miguel Gomez Villareal | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanessa Pacheco Romero | Bogotá D.C. | |
Natalia Pulido Acevedo | Valle | |
Nathalia Camila Zambrano Fuenmayor | Nariño |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Arleison David Ibarguen Herrera | Antioquia | |
Marcos Gabriel Gambin Moreno | Bolívar | |
Yampol Perea Aragon | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Pilar Andrea Contreras Cañas | Santander | |
Marcela Lorena Reyes Stanford | Valle | |
Luciana Quinto Rojas | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Luciana Zapata Villa | Antioquia | |
Angie Katherine Cordoba Leonel | Tolima | |
Eimy Yuliani Berrio Hernandez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhonatan David Rodriguez Osorio | Antioquia | |
Elkin Leonardo Reyes Stanfor | Valle | |
Hector Mauricio Morales Rincon | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julian Andres Gomez Amortegui | Antioquia | |
Agudelo Lopez Kevin Andres | Quindío | |
Carlos Hernando Arevalo Alvernia | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lina Maria Gil Giraldo | Antioquia | |
Swamy Cileny Salamanca Cruz | Boyacá | |
Forero Delgado Ximena Ximena | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sharick Nairel Mina Hurtado | Antioquia | |
Daniela Alexandra Moreno Vasquez | Santander | |
Paola Andrea Loboa Lastre | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francis Stephany Suarez Garcia | Valle | |
Pulido Guerrero Margi Alejandra | Bogotá D.C. | |
Ania Fernanda Saenz Castillo | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jimenez Roa Fredy Jose | Magdalena | |
Aguirre Quintero Cristian Camilo | Meta | |
Vicente Arboleda Martinez | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Darwin Meneses Angulo | Valle | |
Hollman Ewit Villamizar Camacho | Casanare | |
Juan Esteban Bonilla Mosquera | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Rojas Quiñones | Huila | |
Juan David Montaño Mosquera | Valle | |
Duvan Fernando Cabrera Franco | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Esteisy Fabiana Salas Lozano | Antioquia | |
Nicolle Andrea Valencia Escobar | Valle | |
Yennifer Alexandra Barahona Cambindo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Michel Natalia Lucumi Viafara | Cauca | |
Yenifer Martinez Ruiz | Sucre | |
Daniela - Chiquillo Lozano | Cundinamarca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Hollman Ewit Villamizar Camacho | Casanare | |
Buitrago Anacona Daniel Stiven | Meta | |
Juan Manuel Cassiani Vera | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Montaño Mosquera | Valle | |
Nicolas Santiago Cardona Sotelo | Huila | |
Lucas Gaviria Gitierres | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nicolle Andrea Valencia Escobar | Valle | |
Karen Daniella Monta?o Palomino | Cauca | |
Stephany Andrea Marquez De La Cruz | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Stefania Mena Banque | Antioquia | |
Karen Melisa Angulo Avila | Bogotá D.C. | |
Michel Natalia Lucumi Viafara | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angel Gabriel Estrada Camuan | Arauca | |
Murillo Agamez Marcos Amilkar | Bogotá D.C. | |
Hector Daniel Escudero Castillo | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
John Jairo Perez Fuentes | Córdoba | |
Luis Miguel Jaque Lara | Vichada | |
Juan Sebastian Ortiz Romero | Cesar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Maria Barrios Bornacelli | Atlántico | |
Luceris Suarez Pacheco | Antioquia | |
Nina Liseth Orozco Fonseca | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Gomez Neira | Meta | |
Ana Sofia Eslava Alonso | Bogotá D.C. | |
Dayanis Rosiris Escorcia Marrugo | Bolívar |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jean Carlos Ortiz Cruz | Caquetá | |
Juan Camilo Diaz Sterling | Valle | |
Pedro Luis Ayala Carreño | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Sebastián Scarpetta Rojas | Valle | |
Andres David Ayazo Muñoz | Antioquia | |
Luis Osorio | Risaralda |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yennifer Alexandra Barahona Cambindo | Valle | |
Catalina Rodriguez Marquez | Caquetá | |
Yulieth Alvarez Meriño | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Karol Dayana Hurdado Carbonero | Valle | |
Ashley Nicole Montaño Arboleda | Santander | |
Karen Melisa Angulo Avila | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dinkon Ferney Sinisterra Andrade | Valle | |
Yoham David Palma Villalba | Santander | |
Oscar Stwart Mahecha Chaparro | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Paula Reinoso Cantillo | Valle | |
Yuditza Andrea Martinez Lemos | Valle | |
Urrutia Bello Nicole Sofia | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Antioquia | Antioquia | |
Valle | Valle | |
Bogotá D.C. | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel Cervantes Moreno | Tolima | |
Henry Damian Piedrahita | Valle | |
Murillo Agamez Marcos Amilkar | Bogotá D.C. |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rebeca Del Carmen Morillo | Valle | |
Laura Daniela Oviedo Castro | Tolima | |
Carol Dayana Ruíz Oyola | Tolima |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Danna Valentina Garzon Vargas | Tolima | |
Maria Juliana Acosta Patiño | Tolima | |
Karina Mompotes Valencia | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan David Machado Blanco | Antioquia | |
Anderson Asprilla Mena | Antioquia | |
Oscar David Romaña Sandoval | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Ricardo Blanco Rocha | Santander | |
Torres Verano Victor Victor | Bogotá D.C. | |
Santiago Andres Verjel Oliveros | Norte de Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Julieth Roma?a Palacios | Antioquia | |
Neyla Andrea Gonzalez Petro | Bolívar | |
Helen Dayan Tenorio Arboleda | Valle |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Laura Lizeth Palacios Calderon | Antioquia | |
Liana Melissa Muñoz Murillo | Valle | |
Valerya Sofia George Lopez | Quindío |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Andres Berrio Valoyes | Antioquia | |
Gonzalez Jimenez Steven David | Atlántico | |
Jose Miguel Garcia Balanta | Cauca |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Esteban Florez Cortes | Valle | |
Torres Verano Victor Victor | Bogotá D.C. | |
Juan Mauricio Martinez Becerra | Chocó |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nerly Juliana Cantoñi Vidal | Cauca | |
Faisully Stefania Rivero Cely | Casanare | |
Wilianyi Arianny Mendoza Hernandez | Atlántico |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Zharick Martínez Castillo | Antioquia | |
Alicia Isabel De La Rosa Lopez | Bogotá D.C. | |
Daniela Beleño Parra | Santander |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhon Andres Berrio Valoyes | Antioquia | |
Oscar David Cometa Peña | Cauca | |
Brayan David Ramos Correa | Antioquia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Estrella Marina Lobo Contreras | Magdalena | |
Nerly Juliana Cantoñi Vidal | Cauca | |
Valencia Velasco Valentina Valentina | Valle |